Topic

Isla Fisher

Inside Isla Fisher’s London townhouse as she talks life after divorce

*

Inside Isla Fisher’s London townhouse as she talks life after divorce

Sacha Baron Cohen linked to model, 27, after 'meeting at celeb bash'

*

Sacha Baron Cohen linked to model, 27, after 'meeting at celeb bash'

Who is Sacha Baron Cohen's new girlfriend? Everything we know

*

Who is Sacha Baron Cohen's new girlfriend? Everything we know

Sacha Baron Cohen 'hit the roof' over ex-wife's divorce comments

*

Sacha Baron Cohen 'hit the roof' over ex-wife's divorce comments

Scarlett Johansson slams viral clip of celebs giving Kanye the finger

*

Scarlett Johansson slams viral clip of celebs giving Kanye the finger

Isla Fisher breaks silence on 'difficult' Sacha Baron Cohen divorce

*

Isla Fisher breaks silence on 'difficult' Sacha Baron Cohen divorce

Masked Singer UK winner fails to reach quarter-final of US competition

*

Masked Singer UK winner fails to reach quarter-final of US competition

Eve Hewson says cancel culture ‘gives power’ to young women in Hollywood

*

Eve Hewson says cancel culture ‘gives power’ to young women in Hollywood

Inside Isla Fisher and Sacha Baron Cohen's not-so-sudden divorce

*

Inside Isla Fisher and Sacha Baron Cohen's not-so-sudden divorce

What the papers say – April 6

*

What the papers say – April 6

Sacha Baron Cohen and Isla Fisher announce divorce

*

Sacha Baron Cohen and Isla Fisher announce divorce

Sacha Baron Cohen and Isla Fisher announce divorce

*

Sacha Baron Cohen and Isla Fisher announce divorce

The best Christmas films to watch on Disney+ this festive season

*

The best Christmas films to watch on Disney+ this festive season

Strays review – laughs aplenty in this canine caper but not much bite

*

Strays review – laughs aplenty in this canine caper but not much bite

Prince Harry and Isla Fischer named the world’s sexiest redheads

*

Prince Harry and Isla Fischer named the world’s sexiest redheads

Blithe Spirit review: even Judi Dench can’t make this concoction fizz

*

Blithe Spirit review: even Judi Dench can’t make this concoction fizz

Sacha Baron Cohen and Isla Fisher donate planeload of PPE for NHS

*

Sacha Baron Cohen and Isla Fisher donate planeload of PPE for NHS

Sacha Baron Cohen makes fashion faux pas at Grimsby premiere

*

Sacha Baron Cohen makes fashion faux pas at Grimsby premiere

Princess power ruled The Oscar as old-school gowns took centre stage

*

Princess power ruled The Oscar as old-school gowns took centre stage

Isla Fisher helped Sacha Baron Cohen smuggle Ali G into Oscars

*

Isla Fisher helped Sacha Baron Cohen smuggle Ali G into Oscars

Sacha Baron Cohen braves cold in pants as Nobby at Grimsby premiere

*

Sacha Baron Cohen braves cold in pants as Nobby at Grimsby premiere

Ali G star Sacha Baron Cohen gives $1 million to charity

*

Ali G star Sacha Baron Cohen gives $1 million to charity

Bachelorette - film review

*

Bachelorette - film review

Now You See Me - film review

*

Now You See Me - film review

Rise of the Guardians stars bring Christmas voice to Leicester Square

*

Rise of the Guardians stars bring Christmas voice to Leicester Square

*

Borat star's t-shirt says he's 'gay'...but we know better

*

Owen Wilson shows no obvious scars as he continues recovery

*

Good vibrations for beach boy Borat

Vince's perfect Jen

*

Vince's perfect Jen

*

Natural Born Stripper: Woody Harrelson skinny dips with Hollywood pal